Specific Procurement Notice - Services for Cadastre Reconstruction in 115 cadastral zones

27/08/2024

Employer: Kosovo Cadastral Agency
Project: Real Estate Cadastre and Geospatial Infrastructure Project (REGIP)
Contract title: Services for Cadastre Reconstruction in 115 cadastral zones
Country: Republic of Kosovo
Credit No. IDA-63540
RFB No: XK-KCA-101258-NC-RFB
Issued on: 27.08.2024

Download the Notice

Shpërndaje në:

Të tjera

Contract Award Notice - Local Legal Expert

20/08/2026

Contract Award Notice - Local Cadastre Expert

20/08/2026

Contract Award Notice - The Interior Design Project for the new premises of the Kosovo Cadastral Agency

19/08/2026

Contract Award Notice - Customer Satisfaction Survey

04/08/2026

Request for Expression of Interest - Legal Expert

25/06/2026
Frogot Password?

Ankesë

Kontakte

AKK

Rr. "Arbënor dhe Astrit Dehari" No. 25 

Ndërtesa e Arkivit / Kati II

10000, Prishtinë

Republika e Kosovës

Tel: 038 512 353

Email: akk@rks-gov.net