Addendum No. 1 - to the Specific Procurement Notice

12/05/2025

Request for Bids
Cadastre Reconstruction in 24 C.Z. in the municipalities Gjilan, Hani i Elezit, Kaçanik, Kamenicë, Kllokot, Parteshë, Ranillug and Viti (LOT 5)
RFB No: XK-KCA-474992-NC-RFB

Download the Addendum No. 1

Shpërndaje në:

Të tjera

Contract Award Notice - Local Legal Expert

20/08/2026

Contract Award Notice - Local Cadastre Expert

20/08/2026

Contract Award Notice - The Interior Design Project for the new premises of the Kosovo Cadastral Agency

19/08/2026

Contract Award Notice - Customer Satisfaction Survey

04/08/2026

Request for Expression of Interest - Legal Expert

25/06/2026
Frogot Password?

Ankesë

Kontakte

AKK

Rr. "Arbënor dhe Astrit Dehari" No. 25 

Ndërtesa e Arkivit / Kati II

10000, Prishtinë

Republika e Kosovës

Tel: 038 512 353

Email: akk@rks-gov.net